Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GODDARDS ACCOUNTANTS WALTON LTD

Company number 05626933

Registered office address
Spirit House No 8, High Street, West Molesey, Surrey, KT8 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GODDARDS ACCOUNTANTS KINGSTON LTD 11 Feb 2014 - 09 Aug 2016
G & CO WALTON LTD 05 Jul 2011 - 11 Feb 2014
HAMPTON NOMINEES LIMITED 17 Nov 2005 - 05 Jul 2011