Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

2 SAVE ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 05626628

Registered office address
Access Business Centre, Willoughby Road, Bracknell, England, RG12 8FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2022
due by 11 April 2022

Last statement dated 28 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
2 SAVE ENERGY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 17 Nov 2005 - 05 May 2009