BEMPTON TRADING LIMITED

Company number 05624293

Registered office address
Cvr Global Llp New Fetter Place West, 55 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6024 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHSTAR TRANSPORT LIMITED 16 Nov 2005 - 27 Apr 2006