ASTON FARM LIMITED

Company number 05624223

Registered office address
ANDY BRADSHAW, 4th Floor 54 Baker Street, London
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0130 - Crops combined with animals, mixed farms
Previous company names
Name Period
WELL BARN FARMING UPTHORPE LIMITED 03 Feb 2006 - 31 May 2007
UPTHORPE FARM LIMITED 16 Nov 2005 - 03 Feb 2006