Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

METROPOLITAN DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05623548

Registered office address
The Grange, 100 High Street, London, N14 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2023
due by 23 November 2023

Last statement dated 9 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAPHAM PARK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 09 Feb 2006 - 19 Mar 2018
STILLNESS 823 LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 09 Feb 2006