CENTRAL SURREY HEALTH TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 05623438

Registered office address
Dukes Court Duke Street, 4th Floor, Woking, England, GU21 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL SURREY HEALTH LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 06 Feb 2006