CRAFTY COMPUTER PAPER LIMITED

Company number 05623228

Registered office address
Hamilton House, 21 Mountain Road, Leicester, LE4 9HQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (907) LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 21 Dec 2005