MGUIGP LIMITED

Company number 05622726

Registered office address
Level 35 Citypoint, 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MACQUARIE GLOBAL UTILITY INVESTMENTS GP LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 26 Jun 2009
JARMIST LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 06 Feb 2006