BELA PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 05622628

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four, Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BEE BEE AND LAGAN CORBY DELIVERY LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 27 Jan 2006