SPIRIT (REDWOOD BIDCO) LIMITED

Company number 05622593

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS (REDWOOD BIDCO) LIMITED 30 Nov 2005 - 30 Jun 2011
IRISGRANGE LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 30 Nov 2005