THE AMERICAN ITALIAN RESTAURANT COMPANY (GLASGOW) LIMITED

Company number 05621188

Registered office address
Balliol House, Southernhay Gardens, Exeter, Devon, EX1 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CARLETTO LIMITED 14 Nov 2005 - 06 Mar 2006