AWKWARD CUSTOMER LTD

Company number 05619803

Registered office address
106 Mill Studio Crane Mead, Ware, Hertfordshire, SG12 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2020
due by 29 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMAS DESIGNS LIMITED 11 Nov 2005 - 27 Nov 2020