RICHMOND LETCOMBE LIMITED

Company number 05619157

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND CARE VILLAGES (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 28 Dec 2007 - 16 Mar 2010
RICHMOND MACCLESFIELD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Nov 2005 - 28 Dec 2007