HUNT FOR A PROPERTY LTD

Company number 05617664

Registered office address
The Old Rectory, Church Street, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TAURUS EQUITY VENTURES LIMITED 09 Nov 2005 - 20 Apr 2007