Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLV200 LIMITED

Company number 05617309

Registered office address
165 Fleet Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 2DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEMERY CRYSTAL LIMITED 21 Mar 2006 - 08 Jun 2021
EMCEE LIMITED 08 Mar 2006 - 21 Mar 2006
MEMERY CRYSTAL LIMITED 09 Nov 2005 - 08 Mar 2006