10SJP LIMITED

Company number 05616826

Registered office address
10 St James's Place, London, SW1A 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KANDAHAR ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 09 Nov 2005 - 23 Aug 2016