PICTON UK LISTED REAL ESTATE ISSUER PLC

Company number 05616128

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 April 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ING (UK) LISTED REAL ESTATE ISSUER P.L.C. 15 Nov 2005 - 16 Jun 2011
PRIZE POSSESSION ISSUER PLC 08 Nov 2005 - 15 Nov 2005