ACORN CARETAKING LIMITED

Company number 05615907

Registered office address
69 Ilfracombe Gardens, Whitley Bay, Tyne And Wear, NE26 3LZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
FAHRENHEIT SOLUTIONS LTD 08 Nov 2005 - 27 Feb 2008