EVANS DECORATING SERVICES LTD

Company number 05614453

Registered office address
3 Sherbrooke Avenue, Leeds, England, LS15 0LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
A & M DECORATORS (NE) LTD 07 Nov 2005 - 08 Mar 2017