ORA CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05614046

Registered office address
100 Borough High Street, London, SE1 1LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ORA CAPITAL LIMITED 19 Mar 2009 - 25 Aug 2010