AEROMASTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05613611

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, 1 City Square, Leeds, LS1 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28220 - Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
DENSITY SEPERATOR LIMITED 04 Nov 2005 - 21 Apr 2006