PRAESTA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05613274

Registered office address
43 43 Berkeley Square, London, London, England, W1J 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4123 LIMITED 04 Nov 2005 - 16 Dec 2005