C L LIMITED

Company number 05610769

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIP LOGISTICS LIMITED 02 Nov 2005 - 09 Feb 2006