Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEMBROKE GRAFTON GP LIMITED

Company number 05608498

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HEVAF GRAFTON GP LIMITED 21 Jun 2007 - 26 Feb 2013
CEREP WEST END GP LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 21 Jun 2007
PRECIS (2568) LIMITED 01 Nov 2005 - 02 Dec 2005