Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RMS MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05605493

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16-20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, England, LU7 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR MORTGAGE TEAM LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 28 Jan 2008