AQUA PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 05605478

Registered office address
66 Chiltern Street, London, W1U 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER PROPERTIES (AQUA) LIMITED 06 Dec 2005 - 26 Jan 2012
MILLER BARNSLEY INVESTMENT NO 1 LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 06 Dec 2005