MILLER (DERBY) LIMITED

Company number 05605473

Registered office address
C/O Miller, 33 Bruton Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER BARNSLEY INVESTMENT NO 4 LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 08 Feb 2006