MARKET GATES SHOPPING CENTRE GY LIMITED

Company number 05605411

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, 4 Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER (GREAT YARMOUTH) LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 26 Jan 2012
MILLER BARNSLEY DEVELOPMENT NO 4 LIMITED 28 Oct 2005 - 02 Dec 2005
MILLLER BARNSLEY DEVELOPMENT NO 4 LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 28 Oct 2005