Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

X-LEISURE (BRIGHTON CINEMA) LIMITED

Company number 05604812

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2023
due by 17 September 2023

Last statement dated 3 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
X-LEISURE (NORTHAMPTON I) LIMITED 22 Dec 2005 - 06 Dec 2006
FINLAW 506 LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 22 Dec 2005