Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P3 PROJECTION COATINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05604670

Registered office address
17a Beckenham Grove, Bromley, Kent, BR2 0JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43310 - Plastering
  • 43341 - Painting
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
P3 INTERIORS LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 20 Jun 2011
SPRAY PLASTER UK LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 30 Mar 2006