IMAGINER CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 05603660

Registered office address
C/O JAG SHAW BAKER, 5th Floor Berners House 47-48 Berners Street, London, W1T 3NF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMAGINER ADVISORS FOR THE SOCIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 15 Oct 2009
ASPIRE PARTNERS FOR SOCIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 26 Oct 2005 - 06 Feb 2006