RIDGWAYS LIMITED

Company number 05599712

Registered office address
Pasture Road, Moreton, Wirral, Merseyside, CH46 8XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10831 - Tea processing
Previous company names
Name Period
APEEJAY NAME SIX LIMITED 21 Oct 2005 - 01 Nov 2005