LONDON PRESENCE LIMITED

Company number 05599507

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MADE SIMPLE GROUP LIMITED 21 Oct 2005 - 04 Apr 2007