Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECTUS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 05599269

Registered office address
Unit 1b Stratford Court, Cranmore Boulevard, Solihull, B90 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO 3 2005 RE-ORGANISATION LIMITED 21 Oct 2005 - 03 Nov 2005