Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINEP 63 LIMITED

Company number 05599267

Registered office address
Unit 1b Stratford Court, Cranmore Boulevard, Solihull, B90 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LATIUM BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED 03 Nov 2005 - 06 Jan 2017
NEWCO 1 2005 RE-ORGANISATION LIMITED 21 Oct 2005 - 03 Nov 2005