OSIERWOOD LIMITED

Company number 05596704

Registered office address
Grand Buildings, 1-3 Strand, London, England, WC2N 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY ONE HUNDRED LIMITED 19 Oct 2005 - 02 Dec 2016