PLAB TRAINER LIMITED

Company number 05594786

Registered office address
27 Church Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLEGE OF GREATER LONDON LIMITED 17 Oct 2005 - 11 Nov 2005