KEY RETIREMENT GROUP LTD

Company number 05591985

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KRS INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 16 Nov 2005 - 20 May 2015
PRECIS (2562) LIMITED 13 Oct 2005 - 16 Nov 2005