CULLUM CAPITAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 05587424

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3923) LIMITED 10 Oct 2005 - 09 Nov 2005