Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OVTV LIMITED

Company number 05584130

Registered office address
223a Kensington High Street, London, W8 6SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTCASHEL LIMITED 12 Dec 2007 - 19 Feb 2013
OVTV LIMITED 05 Oct 2005 - 12 Dec 2007