Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (BSP VIII) LIMITED

Company number 05583806

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2022
due by 15 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 18 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (PPE IV) LIMITED 25 Oct 2005 - 07 Jan 2020
PRECIS (2558) LIMITED 05 Oct 2005 - 25 Oct 2005