Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PFI 2005 LIMITED

Company number 05581652

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2022
due by 7 October 2022

Last statement dated 23 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE PFI 2005 LIMITED 03 Oct 2005 - 25 Jul 2017