DECO 6 - UK LARGE LOAN 2 HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 05578205

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOCKGLEN LIMITED 29 Sep 2005 - 09 Nov 2005