Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REED & MACKAY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05577881

Registered office address
Nexus Place, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Last statement dated 29 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2362 LIMITED 29 Sep 2005 - 13 Dec 2005