Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

Q DAY NURSERIES LIMITED

Company number 05575797

Registered office address
Busy Bees At St Matthews, Shaftesbury Drive, Burntwood, Staffordshire, WS7 9QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DUN 03 LIMITED 27 Sep 2005 - 04 Nov 2005