D&C PHARMACY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05575167

Registered office address
8 The Courtyards The Courtyards, Victoria Road, Leeds, England, LS14 2LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2021
due by 11 October 2021

Last statement dated 27 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
L&P 139 LIMITED 27 Sep 2005 - 21 Dec 2005