Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEASURE MONITOR CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 05574321

Registered office address
Unit 15 Abergorki Industrial Estate, Treorchy, Mid Glamorgan, CF42 6DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGON VALVES LTD. 25 Nov 2009 - 01 May 2015
RED DRAGON (VALVES) LTD 26 Sep 2005 - 25 Nov 2009