Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALMAAZ 59 LTD

Company number 05572795

Registered office address
3 Norris Green, Woodley, Reading, Berkshire, RG5 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
786 MOTORS LTD 23 Sep 2005 - 23 Mar 2011