SNOWDONIA SECURITIES 2006-1 PLC

Company number 05568231

Registered office address
340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOWDONIA SECURITIES 2005-1 PLC 20 Sep 2005 - 14 Feb 2006