SNOWDONIA TRUSTEE 2006-1 LIMITED

Company number 05564478

Registered office address
340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOWDONIA TRUSTEE 2005-1 LIMITED 15 Sep 2005 - 14 Feb 2006